Indianapolis 500

Official Results Summary

2010 – 2019

Driver
Name
RacesFirst
Race
Last
Race
Pole
Positions
Front
Rows
WinsTop 5
Finishes
Top 10
Finishes
Laps
Completed
Laps
Led
1TONY KANAAN1020102019001561915132
2WILL POWER1020102019041361861142
3RYAN HUNTER-REAY1020102019021341852163
4TAKUMA SATO102010201900122162651
5SCOTT DIXON1020102019230561819232
6MARCO ANDRETTI1020102019010361982111
7HELIO CASTRONEVES102010201911026194377
8GRAHAM RAHAL102010201900023181320
9ED CARPENTER1020102019350131783143
10CHARLIE KIMBALL92011201900024171018
11J. R. HILDEBRAND92011201900014160213
12ORIOL SERVIA92011201901012169434
13SIMON PAGENAUD820122019131141599152
14JOSEF NEWGARDEN82012201901024149438
15JAMES HINCHCLIFFE72011201913002125653
16SEBASTIEN BOURDAIS7201220190000212904
17ALEX TAGLIANI72010201611001134339
18TOWNSEND BELL72010201600001133713
19PIPPA MANN7201120190000012320
20CARLOS MUNOZ62013201801035120029
21JUSTIN WILSON62010201500013119613
22RYAN BRISCOE62010201511011110420
23SAGE KARAM620142019000017712
24CONOR DALY620132019000017770
25SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA620102017000009110
26JAMES DAVISON520142019000007442
27SIMONA DE SILVESTRO520102015000006540
28DARIO FRANCHITTI42010201301222797229
29ALEXANDER ROSSI4201620190113480060
30JUAN PABLO MONTOYA4201420170012366326
31GABBY CHAVES420152018000017990
32SPENCER PIGOT420162019010007887
33EJ VISO420102013000005655
34ANA BEATRIZ420102013000007830
35BUDDY LAZIER420132017000003490
36MAX CHILTON3201620180001159850
37ED JONES320172019000114570
38DANICA PATRICK3201020180000246710
39JAMES JAKES320122015000005995
40BRYAN CLAUSON320122016000003053
41MIKHAIL ALESHIN320142017000005241
42ZACH VEACH320172019000005290
43JAY HOWARD320112018000002980
44JACK HAWKSWORTH320142016000005750
45JACK HARVEY320172019000004640
46DAN WHELDON220102011001224001
47ALEX LLOYD220102011000113980
48BERTRAND BAGUETTE2201020110000138311
49TOMAS SCHECKTER220102011000013995
50MIKE CONWAY2201020120000027615
51STEFAN WILSON220162018000003193
52KYLE KAISER220182019000001810
53DAVEY HAMILTON220102011000001930
54MATHEUS LEIST220182019000004000
55JOHN ANDRETTI220102011000002590
56VITOR MEIRA220102011000003040
57KATHERINE LEGGE220122013000003920
58TRISTAN VAUTIER220132015000003160
59AJ ALLMENDINGER1201320130000120023
60ROBERT WICKENS120182018000012002
61Santino Ferrucci120192019000012001
62KURT BUSCH120142014000012000
63FERNANDO ALONSO1201720170000017927
64ZACHARY CLAMAN DE MELO120182018000001997
65Felix Rosenqvist120192019000001766
66RUBENS BARRICHELLO120122012000002002
67PAUL TRACY120112011000001750
68JACQUES VILLENEUVE120142014000002000
69MARIO MORAES12010201000000170
70MARIO ROMANCINI120102010000002000
71BRUNO JUNQUEIRA1201020100000070
72MARTIN PLOWMAN120142014000001960
73MICHEL JOURDAIN120122012000001990
74CARLOS HUERTAS120142014000002000
75HIDEKI MUTOH12010201000000760
76WADE CUNNINGHAM12012201200000420
77Ben Hanley12019201900000540
78SARAH FISHER120102010000001250
79Marcus Ericsson120192019000001980
80JEAN ALESI1201220120000090
81MATTHEW BRABHAM120162016000001990
82Colton Herta1201920190000030
83BUDDY RICE120112011000001980
84RAPHAEL MATOS12010201000000720
85STEFANO COLETTI120152015000001750
86Jordan King120192019000001980


[HOME]