Indianapolis 500

Official Results Summary

2010 – 2019

Driver
Name
RacesFirst
Race
Last
Race
Pole
Positions
Front
Rows
WinsTop 5
Finishes
Top 10
Finishes
Laps
Completed
Laps
Led
1TONY KANAAN72010201600144132891
2RYAN HUNTER-REAY720102016021221316134
3SCOTT DIXON720102016120451367214
4MARCO ANDRETTI720102016010351387111
5GRAHAM RAHAL7201020160002212376
6HELIO CASTRONEVES72010201611015139968
7WILL POWER72010201603014127874
8ED CARPENTER72010201622001118366
9ALEX TAGLIANI72010201611001134339
10TOWNSEND BELL72010201600001133713
11TAKUMA SATO72010201600000118031
12CHARLIE KIMBALL62011201600024114813
13J. R. HILDEBRAND62011201600014100311
14JUSTIN WILSON62010201500013119613
15ORIOL SERVIA62011201601012111218
16RYAN BRISCOE62010201511011110420
17JOSEF NEWGARDEN5201220160101290814
18JAMES HINCHCLIFFE5201120161300287353
19SIMON PAGENAUD5201220160100299935
20SEBASTIEN BOURDAIS520122016000029770
21SIMONA DE SILVESTRO520102015000006540
22PIPPA MANN520112016000008330
23SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA520102015000007110
24DARIO FRANCHITTI42010201301222797229
25CARLOS MUNOZ4201320160103380025
26EJ VISO420102013000005655
27ANA BEATRIZ420102013000007830
28JUAN PABLO MONTOYA3201420160012246325
29SAGE KARAM320142016000012932
30JAMES JAKES320122015000005995
31BRYAN CLAUSON320122016000003053
32BUDDY LAZIER320132016000002310
33JACK HAWKSWORTH320142016000005750
34CONOR DALY320132016000003130
35DAN WHELDON220102011001224001
36ALEX LLOYD220102011000113980
37DANICA PATRICK2201020110000240010
38BERTRAND BAGUETTE2201020110000138311
39TOMAS SCHECKTER220102011000013995
40MIKE CONWAY2201020120000027615
41MIKHAIL ALESHIN220142016000003241
42KATHERINE LEGGE220122013000003920
43GABBY CHAVES220152016000003990
44TRISTAN VAUTIER220132015000003160
45JAMES DAVISON220142015000003160
46DAVEY HAMILTON220102011000001930
47JOHN ANDRETTI220102011000002590
48VITOR MEIRA220102011000003040
49ALEXANDER ROSSI1201620160011120014
50AJ ALLMENDINGER1201320130000120023
51KURT BUSCH120142014000012000
52RUBENS BARRICHELLO120122012000002002
53WADE CUNNINGHAM12012201200000420
54MAX CHILTON120162016000002000
55SARAH FISHER120102010000001250
56JEAN ALESI1201220120000090
57MATTHEW BRABHAM120162016000001990
58BUDDY RICE120112011000001980
59RAPHAEL MATOS12010201000000720
60STEFANO COLETTI120152015000001750
61PAUL TRACY120112011000001750
62JACQUES VILLENEUVE120142014000002000
63MARIO MORAES12010201000000170
64SPENCER PIGOT120162016000001950
65MARIO ROMANCINI120102010000002000
66BRUNO JUNQUEIRA1201020100000070
67MARTIN PLOWMAN120142014000001960
68MICHEL JOURDAIN120122012000001990
69JAY HOWARD12011201100000600
70CARLOS HUERTAS120142014000002000
71HIDEKI MUTOH12010201000000760
72STEFAN WILSON120162016000001190


[HOME]