Indianapolis 500

Official Results Summary

2010 – 2019

Driver
Name
RacesFirst
Race
Last
Race
Pole
Positions
Front
Rows
WinsTop 5
Finishes
Top 10
Finishes
Laps
Completed
Laps
Led
1TONY KANAAN920102018001551715132
2RYAN HUNTER-REAY920102018021331652163
3WILL POWER920102018041251661135
4TAKUMA SATO92010201800111142648
5SCOTT DIXON920102018230561619219
6MARCO ANDRETTI920102018010361787111
7HELIO CASTRONEVES92010201811026174477
8GRAHAM RAHAL92010201800023163720
9ED CARPENTER920102018340121583136
10CHARLIE KIMBALL82011201800024151418
11J. R. HILDEBRAND82011201800014140313
12ORIOL SERVIA82011201801012149534
13JOSEF NEWGARDEN72012201801013129417
14SIMON PAGENAUD72012201802003139936
15ALEX TAGLIANI72010201611001134339
16TOWNSEND BELL72010201600001133713
17CARLOS MUNOZ62013201801035120029
18JUSTIN WILSON62010201500013119613
19RYAN BRISCOE62010201511011110420
20JAMES HINCHCLIFFE62011201713002105653
21SEBASTIEN BOURDAIS6201220180000211144
22PIPPA MANN6201120170000010320
23SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA620102017000009110
24SAGE KARAM520142018000015722
25CONOR DALY520132018000005770
26SIMONA DE SILVESTRO520102015000006540
27DARIO FRANCHITTI42010201301222797229
28JUAN PABLO MONTOYA4201420170012366326
29GABBY CHAVES420152018000017990
30EJ VISO420102013000005655
31JAMES DAVISON420142018000005442
32ANA BEATRIZ420102013000007830
33BUDDY LAZIER420132017000003490
34ALEXANDER ROSSI3201620180112360038
35MAX CHILTON3201620180001159850
36DANICA PATRICK3201020180000246710
37JAMES JAKES320122015000005995
38SPENCER PIGOT320162018000005883
39BRYAN CLAUSON320122016000003053
40MIKHAIL ALESHIN320142017000005241
41JAY HOWARD320112018000002980
42JACK HAWKSWORTH320142016000005750
43DAN WHELDON220102011001224001
44ALEX LLOYD220102011000113980
45ED JONES220172018000112570
46BERTRAND BAGUETTE2201020110000138311
47TOMAS SCHECKTER220102011000013995
48MIKE CONWAY2201020120000027615
49STEFAN WILSON220162018000003193
50ZACH VEACH220172018000003530
51DAVEY HAMILTON220102011000001930
52JOHN ANDRETTI220102011000002590
53VITOR MEIRA220102011000003040
54KATHERINE LEGGE220122013000003920
55TRISTAN VAUTIER220132015000003160
56JACK HARVEY220172018000002650
57AJ ALLMENDINGER1201320130000120023
58ROBERT WICKENS120182018000012002
59KURT BUSCH120142014000012000
60FERNANDO ALONSO1201720170000017927
61ZACHARY CLAMAN DE MELO120182018000001997
62RUBENS BARRICHELLO120122012000002002
63JEAN ALESI1201220120000090
64MATTHEW BRABHAM120162016000001990
65STEFANO COLETTI120152015000001750
66BUDDY RICE120112011000001980
67RAPHAEL MATOS12010201000000720
68KYLE KAISER120182018000001100
69PAUL TRACY120112011000001750
70JACQUES VILLENEUVE120142014000002000
71MARIO MORAES12010201000000170
72MARIO ROMANCINI120102010000002000
73MARTIN PLOWMAN120142014000001960
74BRUNO JUNQUEIRA1201020100000070
75CARLOS HUERTAS120142014000002000
76MATHEUS LEIST120182018000002000
77MICHEL JOURDAIN120122012000001990
78HIDEKI MUTOH12010201000000760
79WADE CUNNINGHAM12012201200000420
80SARAH FISHER120102010000001250


[HOME]