Indianapolis 500

Official Results Summary

2010 – 2019

Driver
Name
RacesFirst
Race
Last
Race
Pole
Positions
Front
Rows
WinsTop 5
Finishes
Top 10
Finishes
Laps
Completed
Laps
Led
1MARCO ANDRETTI920102018010361787111
2HELIO CASTRONEVES92010201811026174477
3TONY KANAAN920102018001551715132
4WILL POWER920102018041251661135
5RYAN HUNTER-REAY920102018021331652163
6GRAHAM RAHAL92010201800023163720
7SCOTT DIXON920102018230561619219
8ED CARPENTER920102018340121583136
9CHARLIE KIMBALL82011201800024151418
10ORIOL SERVIA82011201801012149534
11TAKUMA SATO92010201800111142648
12J. R. HILDEBRAND82011201800014140313
13SIMON PAGENAUD72012201802003139936
14ALEX TAGLIANI72010201611001134339
15TOWNSEND BELL72010201600001133713
16JOSEF NEWGARDEN72012201801013129417
17CARLOS MUNOZ62013201801035120029
18JUSTIN WILSON62010201500013119613
19SEBASTIEN BOURDAIS6201220180000211144
20RYAN BRISCOE62010201511011110420
21JAMES HINCHCLIFFE62011201713002105653
22PIPPA MANN6201120170000010320
23SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA620102017000009110
24GABBY CHAVES420152018000017990
25DARIO FRANCHITTI42010201301222797229
26ANA BEATRIZ420102013000007830
27JUAN PABLO MONTOYA4201420170012366326
28SIMONA DE SILVESTRO520102015000006540
29ALEXANDER ROSSI3201620180112360038
30JAMES JAKES320122015000005995
31MAX CHILTON3201620180001159850
32SPENCER PIGOT320162018000005883
33CONOR DALY520132018000005770
34JACK HAWKSWORTH320142016000005750
35SAGE KARAM520142018000015722
36EJ VISO420102013000005655
37JAMES DAVISON420142018000005442
38MIKHAIL ALESHIN320142017000005241
39DANICA PATRICK3201020180000246710
40DAN WHELDON220102011001224001
41TOMAS SCHECKTER220102011000013995
42ALEX LLOYD220102011000113980
43KATHERINE LEGGE220122013000003920
44BERTRAND BAGUETTE2201020110000138311
45ZACH VEACH220172018000003530
46BUDDY LAZIER420132017000003490
47STEFAN WILSON220162018000003193
48TRISTAN VAUTIER220132015000003160
49BRYAN CLAUSON320122016000003053
50VITOR MEIRA220102011000003040
51JAY HOWARD320112018000002980
52MIKE CONWAY2201020120000027615
53JACK HARVEY220172018000002650
54JOHN ANDRETTI220102011000002590
55ED JONES220172018000112570
56KURT BUSCH120142014000012000
57AJ ALLMENDINGER1201320130000120023
58RUBENS BARRICHELLO120122012000002002
59ROBERT WICKENS120182018000012002
60JACQUES VILLENEUVE120142014000002000
61MARIO ROMANCINI120102010000002000
62CARLOS HUERTAS120142014000002000
63MATHEUS LEIST120182018000002000
64ZACHARY CLAMAN DE MELO120182018000001997
65MATTHEW BRABHAM120162016000001990
66MICHEL JOURDAIN120122012000001990
67BUDDY RICE120112011000001980
68MARTIN PLOWMAN120142014000001960
69DAVEY HAMILTON220102011000001930
70FERNANDO ALONSO1201720170000017927
71STEFANO COLETTI120152015000001750
72PAUL TRACY120112011000001750
73SARAH FISHER120102010000001250
74KYLE KAISER120182018000001100
75HIDEKI MUTOH12010201000000760
76RAPHAEL MATOS12010201000000720
77WADE CUNNINGHAM12012201200000420
78MARIO MORAES12010201000000170
79JEAN ALESI1201220120000090
80BRUNO JUNQUEIRA1201020100000070


[HOME]