Indianapolis 500

Official Results Summary

2010 – 2019

Driver
Name
RacesFirst
Race
Last
Race
Pole
Positions
Front
Rows
WinsTop 5
Finishes
Top 10
Finishes
Laps
Completed
Laps
Led
1SCOTT DIXON920102018230561619219
2MARCO ANDRETTI920102018010361787111
3HELIO CASTRONEVES92010201811026174477
4TONY KANAAN920102018001551715132
5CARLOS MUNOZ62013201801035120029
6WILL POWER920102018041251661135
7CHARLIE KIMBALL82011201800024151418
8J. R. HILDEBRAND82011201800014140313
9RYAN HUNTER-REAY920102018021331652163
10ALEXANDER ROSSI3201620180112360038
11JUAN PABLO MONTOYA4201420170012366326
12GRAHAM RAHAL92010201800023163720
13JOSEF NEWGARDEN72012201801013129417
14JUSTIN WILSON62010201500013119613
15SIMON PAGENAUD72012201802003139936
16DARIO FRANCHITTI42010201301222797229
17DAN WHELDON220102011001224001
18ED CARPENTER920102018340121583136
19ORIOL SERVIA82011201801012149534
20DANICA PATRICK3201020180000246710
21JAMES HINCHCLIFFE62011201713002105653
22SEBASTIEN BOURDAIS6201220180000211144
23TAKUMA SATO92010201800111142648
24ALEX LLOYD220102011000113980
25ED JONES220172018000112570
26MAX CHILTON3201620180001159850
27RYAN BRISCOE62010201511011110420
28AJ ALLMENDINGER1201320130000120023
29ALEX TAGLIANI72010201611001134339
30BERTRAND BAGUETTE2201020110000138311
31GABBY CHAVES420152018000017990
32KURT BUSCH120142014000012000
33ROBERT WICKENS120182018000012002
34SAGE KARAM520142018000015722
35TOMAS SCHECKTER220102011000013995
36TOWNSEND BELL72010201600001133713
37ANA BEATRIZ420102013000007830
38BRUNO JUNQUEIRA1201020100000070
39BRYAN CLAUSON320122016000003053
40BUDDY LAZIER420132017000003490
41BUDDY RICE120112011000001980
42CARLOS HUERTAS120142014000002000
43CONOR DALY520132018000005770
44DAVEY HAMILTON220102011000001930
45EJ VISO420102013000005655
46FERNANDO ALONSO1201720170000017927
47HIDEKI MUTOH12010201000000760
48JACK HARVEY220172018000002650
49JACK HAWKSWORTH320142016000005750
50JACQUES VILLENEUVE120142014000002000
51JAMES DAVISON420142018000005442
52JAMES JAKES320122015000005995
53JAY HOWARD320112018000002980
54JEAN ALESI1201220120000090
55JOHN ANDRETTI220102011000002590
56KATHERINE LEGGE220122013000003920
57KYLE KAISER120182018000001100
58MARIO MORAES12010201000000170
59MARIO ROMANCINI120102010000002000
60MARTIN PLOWMAN120142014000001960
61MATHEUS LEIST120182018000002000
62MATTHEW BRABHAM120162016000001990
63MICHEL JOURDAIN120122012000001990
64MIKE CONWAY2201020120000027615
65MIKHAIL ALESHIN320142017000005241
66PAUL TRACY120112011000001750
67PIPPA MANN6201120170000010320
68RAPHAEL MATOS12010201000000720
69RUBENS BARRICHELLO120122012000002002
70SARAH FISHER120102010000001250
71SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA620102017000009110
72SIMONA DE SILVESTRO520102015000006540
73SPENCER PIGOT320162018000005883
74STEFAN WILSON220162018000003193
75STEFANO COLETTI120152015000001750
76TRISTAN VAUTIER220132015000003160
77VITOR MEIRA220102011000003040
78WADE CUNNINGHAM12012201200000420
79ZACH VEACH220172018000003530
80ZACHARY CLAMAN DE MELO120182018000001997


[HOME]